Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-28T17:24:01+05:30
Mother- by helping her in cleaning of house and helping in kitchen.
father- by doing work given by him like get checks to deposited to banks.
grandparents-helping them by giving them classes for reading and also for younger brothers and sisters

1 5 1
2014-06-28T17:31:47+05:30
In holidays we can help our parents as helping mother in kitchen or in another house works and by giving your parents water with some biscuits when they come back home after working.
And spend sometime with your grandparents they will love your company and if they want water so give them.
And to look your younger ,brother and sister so u can play with them and take care of them when your mother and father are away.
And when you will do these things you will feel happy and family members will be more happy.And it feels great by helping and spending time with your family members in your holidays .
1 5 1
if it helps and u like then please mark as the best
thnks
welcome