Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-11-07T13:07:11+05:30


the answer is option (a) bacterial cells
   i hope that my answer will help u..........................^_^
3 5 3
will you please explain how
coz plastids , mitochondria nd nucleus all have r eukaryotics except bacterial cells
i think so frnd
thanx frnd
2015-11-07T13:18:55+05:30
I think the answer is green plastids because bacterial cells dont have nucleus but they have dna, and mitochondria also have dna in it,nucleus contains mostly dna in it.so the remaining one is green plastids so i think green plastids is the answer.
0