Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-28T20:40:51+05:30
Wearing or carrying Labradorite allows one's innate magical powers to surface. It enhances the mental and intuitive abilities of clairvoyance, telepathy, prophecy and coincidence control, and assists in communication with higher guides and spirits in accessing Akashic records, psychic readings and past-life recall. It provides an ease in moving between the worlds, and permits a safe and grounded return to the present. 
Hope it helped :)


1 5 1
2014-06-29T16:05:05+05:30