Answers

2015-11-09T17:24:12+05:30
THIS PICTURE SHOW US ABOUT WOMAN LABOUR WHO IS BRINGING WATER FROM THE WELL AND A YOUNG GIRL HELPING HER MOTHER TAKING OUT WATER FROM THE WELL BOYS SHOULD ALSO HELP IN DOING THIS WORK BCZ MAN WILL NOT HELP ANY LADY WHILE TAKING THE WATER OUT OF THE WELL
ADD ME BRAINLIEST PLZ 
2 2 2
I want at least 5 to 6 lines on it not summary. Please do that
NOW ENOUGH
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-11-09T17:34:06+05:30
THIS PICTURE IS OF A VILLAGE .IN THE PICTURE THE WOMEN ARE FETCHING WATER FROM THE WELL.A GIRL IS HELPING HER MOTHER TO FETCH WATER.ALL WOMEN'S ARE CARRYING MATKAS WITH THEM.THEY ALL ARE VERY LABORIOUS. 
I HOPE IT IS USEFUL..........
2 5 2