Answers

2015-11-10T11:49:11+05:30
Eat well. Eat nutritious food and cut down on junk food. You need to exercise. Skipping, swimming..etc
Remember that height depends on heredity and genetics.If your parents are tall, then, probably you will be tall or might grow tall in the future.it depends on gender too.
1 5 1
i m a boy yr... :P
oh sorry
:(
ok again sorry...
kk... :)
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-11-10T11:53:36+05:30
For increasing your height take protein more in your diet like soyabean , Do excercises , like latakna , it increases height & best sports for increasing height is basketball , Play basketball more to increase your height
1 5 1