Answers

2015-11-10T16:27:04+05:30
The most important danger is belief in empty ritualsĀ and boundation on girls and there are most villages and places where there is no development
2 5 2
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2015-11-10T16:40:50+05:30
In some cities are not developed and in public restrooms are not developed in public and some villages also . I hope it's useful u and pls mark as a brainliest
2 5 2
Pls mark as a brainliest
Pls mark as brainliest
Thank u yaar