Answers

2014-06-28T23:16:38+05:30
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-28T23:16:45+05:30
No it is not cropped  or incomplete it is only painting in the world that is priceless

hope it helps u
2 5 2
realllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllly???????????????????????????????????????????????????????
yeah relly
I mean really
Comment has been deleted
its not original the real panting is in the meuseum of welington