Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-11-11T08:45:13+05:30


Yeah...they are correct...
3 3 3
Thanks Raksha1 for your help
My pleasure dear!
Raksha1 you don't see the errors in the #13 and # 15
#13 incorrect 6/2.88=2.0833333. correct 2.88/6= 48. #15 incorrect 8.6/4.6 correct 8.6 /4.3
2015-11-11T09:40:41+05:30


yep all the answer are correct I checked them twice :)
3 3 3
Thanks Fluffy for your help
it okay
Fluffy you don't see the errors in the #13 and # 15
# 13 incorrect 6/2.88=2.0833333. correct 2.88/6=48. #15 incorrect 8.6/4.6. correct 8.6/4.3
Comment has been deleted