Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-06-29T10:22:25+05:30
Forest resource are the resource which come in use for us by forest for example  wood , gum,many kinds of medicine plants.
2 5 2
2014-06-29T10:30:24+05:30
these are the kinds of resources which people of nearby villages or land stalker,can use that resources in  a definite pattern with suitable things like collecting wood from forest as fuel,grazing their cattle ,cows and sheep in forest grass land ,making their homes by the wood which are collected by them from the forest and collecting their daily uses items which are available in the forest.


MARK It ...................................................................................

1 5 1