Please some one answer the following questions which are attached.
it is urgent.

2
plz mark the questions,
Cant open the document...canu plzzzz write the question...my phone is really very stupid....i may answer the question...i will try my best......
I CAN TOO ANSWER THEM, JUST WRITE THESE QUESTIONS!
Stefanie are u using a phone ...or a desktop or a la0top
Laptop honey!

Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-29T11:49:33+05:30
The answers are their in the attachments given below.
hope i helped u:)
plzz mark as best if helpful:)
2 5 2
  • Brainly User
2014-06-29T13:22:14+05:30
Ur answer is attched............... :)


0
but i want all the solutions step by step
oh sorry plzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz mark my answer as best
yea......just sayin, dnt get hurt!
:D
i have a doubt in in subtraction and addition of equations