Answers

2015-11-12T13:21:50+05:30
My favorite subject is MATHS. it sometimes b difficult bt if v know the tricks to solve v can win the whole world. maths is correct to say "first or last". maths has no language no spelling mistakes, itz like enjoying it. it is a craze which can be called addiction. bt joy is only to feel it. maths can prove things. it is to solve and explore.

2 5 2
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-11-12T14:53:54+05:30
My favourite subject is SCIENCE.It is  a very easy subject.Its of three parts –Chemistery,physics and biology.Each part has its own speciality.In chemistry,its fun to experiment  with chemicals.Physics is also, amazing and then comes the most interesting part that is biology .In bio ,we get lot of knowledge about  plants and animals ,its all about their living.The best thing of science is that we get to learn everything practically.I think we people cant even imagine live without science.


5 4 5