Answers

2015-11-12T14:14:36+05:30


Silent valley was a social movement aimed at the protection of Silent valley, an evergreen tropical forest in the Palakkad district of Kerala, India.
3 3 3
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-11-12T14:16:43+05:30


silent valley national park is present in Kerala . 
   i hope it helps ..................................^_^
2 5 2
thank u pravin bhaiya :))
u r welcome Pahi