Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2015-11-13T12:49:15+05:30


The writer of the story of my life is a helen keller .she is briliant and famous blind women and he was a american author.

i hope it's useful for u and pls mark as a brainliest
2 5 2
pls mark as a brianliest
pls do it
thank u sooo much yaar :).......
2015-11-13T12:49:18+05:30


the story of my life was written by Helen Keller.
  i hope that it will help u.........................^_^
2 5 2