Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-11-13T12:59:04+05:30


THE GHOST IN THE SHADY PLOT IS HELEN OF TROY


2 5 2
hi
hello
please
ok bye
i do not want to force u
  • Brainly User
2015-11-13T13:01:13+05:30


Answer is the ghost in the shady plot is helen of troy.

i hopr it's useful for u and pls mark as a brainliest
1 5 1
hey please do not force  
iam nt force him
pls mark as a best
BEST
pls mark as brainliest