Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2015-11-13T17:12:09+05:30
See the attachment and pls mark as a brainliest
1 5 1
pls mark as a brainliest
Pls mark as brainliest
thank u soooo much :)))).......................................
Welcome
u can ask any help for me i can solve it buddy :)..............
2015-11-18T19:07:37+05:30
The ultimate fate of the universe is a topic in physical cosmology. Many possible fates are predicted by rival scientific hypotheses, including futures of both finite and infinite duration.Once the notion that the universe started with a rapid inflation nicknamed the BIG BANG became accepted by the majority of scientists, the ultimate fate of the universe became a valid cosmological question, one depending upon the physical properties of the mass/energy in the universe, its average density, and the rate of expansion.There is a growing consensus among cosmologists that the universe is flat and will continue to expand forever. The ultimate fate of the universe is dependent on the shape of the universe and what role dark energy will play as the universe ages.
1 5 1