Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2015-11-13T18:37:26+05:30
Reduce,reuse,recycle-i bet u do not need any explaination
hope this helps u!!!!.......
plz mark as the best............:)
2 4 2
thnx allot!!
r u an indian
yeah accept my frnd request
  • Brainly User
2015-11-13T18:40:55+05:30
Man made global warming,the biggest scam in the histroy o man kind to fulfill his greediness? understand this or nature will teach.

i hope it's use u and pls mark as a brainliest
1 4 1
plz mark mine as the brainliest!!
plssssss mark as a brainliest
kr to diya
kr to diya
u cheated me