Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-11-13T18:55:38+05:30
Diwali is a festival which is celebrated because on that day lord rama return to adodhya with her wife sita and kill ravan.
4 4 4
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
if there are 2 ans alredy present then u can not answer
Comment has been deleted
thnku 
  • Brainly User
2015-11-13T19:12:43+05:30
Diwali is a hindu festival with ligths . a period of october or november.diwali is one of the largest and brigthest festival of india.

i hope it's use for u and pls mark as a brainliest
2 3 2
we can to be friends
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
it's ok yaar
Comment has been deleted