Answers

2015-11-14T15:12:22+05:30
Hahahahahahahah....

this is simple but not overnight....apply egg and curd on your head btw who are you girl or boy

1 1 1
reply know
u may send an invitation or msg if u want to know further
it is easy..but i am not...u can msg me
how
click on my pic and then my log will be opened then there is an option send invitation
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2015-11-14T15:35:32+05:30
I have an idea!for u i don't knw whether it will work but for me it worked!!
i oiled my overnight platted it and saw the next day .it was grown about some 5 cm.
pantene pro-v hair care will also work..........

hope this helps u..............
plz mark as the best..............if it works............^_^
2 5 2
i sent u a message
oh let me see
mmmmm
i sent u a message
ok lemme check