Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-11-14T16:28:35+05:30
1.you can practice all the aspects of the mathematic very nicely because it is very easy I can say it is easy because you have to think every time positive about mathematic if you start liking it know it would be easy for you.
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2. you have to practice mathematics very nicely daily in the morning you have to work mathematics in the morning for at least 1 hour and in the evening you have to recollect all the aspects you have been thought in the class.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3. you can randomly work out all the sums and problems of mathematics and you can even take help of your parents and tutors.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
hope so my answer is useful...................^_^ ! 
3 5 3
both of ur answer is the best whom should i mark as the best?????
it depends up on you @littledue
okayyyy
thnx for choosing my answer as best @ little dude ^_^
ur welcummm
2015-11-14T16:28:56+05:30
=>practice make the man perfect 
=>so practice and practice so you will definitely will become expert in maths 
=> Doubts should be cleared immediately if you have any. But try not to disturb the class or the teacher while clarifying your doubts.
=>Vacation is a time to enjoy, really. But if you plan on improving your math, some changes are necessary.
=>Along with enjoyment, find some time (at least 2 hours) to review your previous lessons.
=>If you have any doubts, clear it immediately with the help of your elders or friends (you may also take the help of the Internet).
=>If you're done with your review, take a break for 1-2 days (don't be too happy, there is more to it).

3 4 3
mark as best plz
both of ur answers are gud nw whom should i mark as the best
please dont mind that i marked her as da best but u r also truly very brainlyyyy!!! please dont mind
its ok
thnk u so much