Answers

2015-11-15T11:00:31+05:30


1.green city clean city my dream city....
2. Gnadhiji led us a free India lets make a clean India
3.go green and help save the environment
4.go green grow clean
5.clean India green India
6.live green love green think green make our India green
7.i have a dream and it is a clean India
8.clean India is the best India
9.join our hands for a clean motherland
10.for step for clean India thousand forward steps for a healthy India

1 5 1
clean india ;green india
live green;love green
lets go brief to make our india a green relief
go green and ya be clean
safai agar balai toh safai se hi bhalaai
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-11-15T11:14:09+05:30


1)CLEAN INDIA GREEN INDIA
2)SAFAI ME BHALAAI
3)CLEANLINESS FROM INSIDE AND OUTSIDE,HEALTH AUTOMATICALLY WILL RESIDE BOTH SIDE
4)DON'T EVER BE MEAN TO THE ONES WHO CLEAN
5)CLEAN BEAN GOT HYGIENE
6)CLEANLINESS SHOULD NOT BE FORESEEN FOR IT BRINGS HYGIENE
7)INCLUDE 2 THINGS IN YOUR ROUTINE-CLEANLINESS AND HYGIENE
8)CLEANLINESS AND HAPPINESS
9)LET'S MAKE THE RIGHT CHOICE AND USE DUSTBINE
10)IT'S ONLY INDIA WE GOT SO CLEAN OUR INDIA
3 4 3
thanks for answer
plz mark it brainlist
thnku