Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-11-15T21:09:06+05:30
Panache means the quality of being able to do things in a confident and elegant way that other people find attractive.
3 5 3
is my bff on brainly and her name is swati
u dont know her in real life ???
we do
how???!
we r bffs and since i hv joined brainly we moreover chat..we share deep secrets...we listen to each others probs n all...that is what true frndship r8?
2015-11-15T21:28:07+05:30
Flamboyant confidence of style or manner. PRONOUNCIATION pa-nash
0