Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-29T18:52:11+05:30
If there is no decomposition of decaying things dead bodies can be seen lying around and it can lead do diseases and epidemics it will be stinky all around and all of us will die. this answer is correct so no need to report it

2 5 2
2014-06-29T18:55:42+05:30
Places will be filled with animal and plant waste.plants will no longer be healthy bcz they will not get nutrients. this affects life on the planetĀ 
0