Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-29T19:05:58+05:30
evaporation leads to water cycle i.e water vapor after rising up condenses down (because the temperature decreases with the increase in height) they become clouds and clouds come down as rain and rain causes cooling
2 4 2
2014-06-29T19:18:29+05:30
The evaporated vapor ultimately condenses and precipitates, coming back to the earth and cooling its body....
2 3 2