Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-29T19:48:52+05:30
MUSIC IS ANYTHING pleasant that u hear.A pianist can play piano for his whole life...till he has the thirst for music...his love for music ,energy and power.....
hope i helped u:)
3 5 3
plzzzzzzz mark as best if helpful
its the best answer that i ever heard thanks a lot
ur welcum:)................plzzzzz mark as best if helpful!!
mast answer hai re....
Thnxxx:)
  • Brainly User
2014-07-02T13:25:42+05:30
Music is a sound which makes us relax when we hear it .
0