Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-29T20:55:58+05:30
The radiations which were not influenced by a magnet are called gamma radiations.
[they are highly energetic but don't carry charges].
hope i helped u:)
2 4 2
best
no not like this....when another user will answer ur question an option for mark as best will come beside my answer....click on it....plzzzzzzz
plzzz answer my next question
ya i did'
thnxx kirubbs:)
2014-06-29T21:03:22+05:30
Gamma radiations.......................
0