Answers

2015-11-17T21:14:45+05:30
The kingdom containing photosynthetic and non photosynthetic plant is plantae kingdom
1 3 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-11-17T21:33:53+05:30
1. they are multicellular eukaryotes and photosynthetic
2.their cell wall is made up of cellulose
3.mode of nutrition : autotrophic
4.reproduce sexually as well as asexually
5.store food in the form of starch 
6.play the role of producers in ecological system
3 3 3
Hooo
No joke see it tommorow to know the truth
bye and never see u again 
Ok ur device will get bugged and we would not see any more
Prat hey