Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-30T10:36:23+05:30
See my friend .................i will give u an example 
as we all write on pages.............the pages are come from nature{tree} the trees are  cut and the {paper} industries make pages......................and then these pages are attached in the copies which are used by us.........................................{school, institution}etc
4 3 4
thank you
mark as the best and click on thanku button plzzzzzmark as the best
thanksssssssss
  • Brainly User
2014-06-30T11:44:26+05:30
I am attaching a pic which will help you to understand
1 2 1