Answers

2015-11-19T14:40:02+05:30
1. Never ever drink and drive. 2. Follow the speed limits. 3.don't use your cellphone while driving. 4. Always wear a helmet while driving a bike , scooty. 5. Try not to drive in an construction area. 6. Follow the traffic rules. 7. Don't cross the road on red light, if you do so then it may become an offence as well as someone could be injured.........PREVENTION IS BETTER THAN CURE. .................DON'T BE THE REASON FOR SOMEONE'S INJURY.........LIVE AND LET LIVE.
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-11-21T16:46:34+05:30
Never drink and drive.Follow traffic rules.
1 5 1