Answers

2014-06-30T13:19:28+05:30
Go to exercise daily and take balance diet daily ,go to morning and evening walk and always be happy and go to gym every morning .

7 4 7
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-06-30T13:20:43+05:30
We can keep ourself fit by doing exercise every day.Playing outdoor games so that our body will not be in rest.We should not eat oily foods as it causes fatty in our body. We should not even eat jung food as it is very unhygenic.
8 3 8