Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-06-30T14:18:53+05:30
Aamras- mango shake
aam ka aachar-mango pickle(this made from raw mango)
aam ki chutney-mango sauce(this made from raw mango)
aam panaa-mango juice (this is made from raw mango)
aam papad-mango jelly(made from ripe mango)
2 5 2
plzzzzzzzzzzzzzz mark as the best
2014-06-30T14:20:39+05:30
One is aam ka pana mango achar mango chutni mango salad and many more

1 2 1