Answers

2014-06-30T17:53:16+05:30
Embryonic stem cells are the cells derived from embryos and on their use in medicine 
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-30T17:55:45+05:30
The Embryonic stem cells can be derived from early embryo which is developed by "invitro fertilization".After fertilization the zygote develops into a hollow blastula by cell division.The inner mass of undifferentiated cells are isolated and they are considered as embryonic stem cells.
2 5 2