Answers

2015-11-22T14:26:24+05:30
name:book
logo:a book
slogan:helps also education.........



hope this helps you.
pls mark as brainliest answer
1 5 1
logo book is fine. but name book?????????????
any article can be the name of a political party
so.....did'nt it help ou??
if it helps you,pls mark as best
yes the logo is fine. this has marks.
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-11-26T21:33:37+05:30

party name: Hamari-aapki Party

Party slogan :hum aapke saath  saath

Party logo: a railway track

2 3 2
name is good and slogan is good but logo can be something different
anyway thanks for a good name i can think about the logo myself