Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-07-01T20:17:21+05:30
Bicycle is the answer
2 5 2
2014-07-01T20:29:36+05:30
Inertia is directly propostion to the rest mass of the object/mass/body until/unless external force act up on it. The greater the mass, the more inertia.By this equation you will understand how it is proportionated //M = m/sqrt(1 - (v/c)^2)// ; m is the rest mass, v is the speed of the mass, and c is light speed Hence "BICYCLE" is answer
1 5 1