Answers

  • Brainly User
2014-07-02T10:48:14+05:30
You can take a chart paper and draw how to save electricity like you can draw to switch off fans when we are out of room and you can do many things like that even you can show that not to watch television much. you can draw that if you see a tap is open we should close it
1 3 1
thanks'......bt i need more ideas.........
plzzzz mark as best
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-02T11:31:25+05:30
Take a white cartrage sheet and choose a topic ,for saving electricity topic 
u can make a child playing outside with his PSP and left the fans open in his room 
and u can write SAVE ELECTRICITY on the top or on thr right side of the poster 
and u can also add any slogan if u like .
2 4 2