Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-05T12:58:46+05:30
Hey there even i love MUMBAI.
its such a pleasant place for me.
okay so here is ur answer...
take a sheet of any size u desire.
make the borders with a black marker
make some sections/comic strips and draw the attractions of mumbai
do not forget bollywood.
make it colourful just like mumbai and decorate it
u r done
hope it helps
plz mark as brainliest
1 5 1
2016-01-10T13:06:33+05:30
Mumbai you can make a large building an d write bolywood and the make large houses and draw a croud of people on the way
draw a car
1 1 1