Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-07-02T19:03:49+05:30
I think the use of resources should be sustainable to conserve them for future use and save them.
3 4 3
ok. thanks for the tip : )
plzzzzzzzzzzz mark my as best
hello! marked yours as the best. Yessssssssssssssssss. : D
nice
thanks to both ;)
  • Brainly User
2014-07-02T19:17:29+05:30
I thik that resources should be sustainable as if they are not sustinable in future when we need them we won't get it. so resources must have to be sustainable for the future.
hope you like it and will help you too
2 4 2
thank for ur ans. it helped. : )
your's so sweet
wanna be friend
thanks!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
yep! plz