Answers

2015-11-28T12:43:25+05:30


Jog Falls are the highest plunge waterfall in India and the 7th deepest in the world.
0
thanx fr ur answr samar but im nt asking you highest answr me the biggest waterfall in india
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-11-28T12:45:33+05:30


Jog Falls or Nile ..............................
1 5 1
thankyou... im nt aware abt it
Thanx fr mrkng as the best ............. thanx
Ur wlcme
:)
Jog fall