How many acute angles and right angles in a triangle which is divided into two and in square please answer fast its urgent!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!someone please help me!!!!!!!!!!!

2
everyone which had to answer my earlier question may answer here after seeing the attachment
sippi you may answer here
cutebarbie answer after seeing attachment

Answers

2015-11-28T19:50:12+05:30
I think there is no acute angle and two right angle.
1 1 1
i hope it help u...plz mark  brainlest
wrong
sorry
why did you cheated
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-11-28T19:54:38+05:30
Triangle R=2 ,A=4. SQUARE R=4
3 3 3
thanxxx very much
if you answer something you should give your proper explanation to that answer
but its still ok
Ok
sippi why did you reported his answer