Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-11-29T11:10:05+05:30
Biography is a piece of writing written by other person for the life of other person. Hope I helped u.. Plz mark as the BRAINLIEST answer..
4 4 4
thanks
Wlcm
Plz mark as the BRAINLIEST answer...
lets be frnds 
2015-11-29T12:15:24+05:30
Biography is a written account of another person's life or it is  an account of somebody's life written by somebody else, complete with details of the most important parts.
1 5 1