Answers

2015-11-29T18:27:24+05:30


1.animals and birds will eat the fruits of the tree.
2.they are provided with shelter.
3.they will take rest in summer and winter and rainy season also.



pls mark as best.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-11-29T18:30:10+05:30


The three ways are The birds build their nests on trees. They(both animals and the birds) often hide in trees to escape from their enemies. They see their enemies from the trees. They get their food from trees.
3 2 3