Answers

2015-11-29T20:07:53+05:30
Just make urself feel that u r the most beautiful in the world.....be happy...stay beautiful frm ur heart n u will luk beautiful automatically...
0
hey being a boy and having tips like being a diva thats gr8
thnks..
wc
nw plz mrk brainliest..
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-11-29T20:11:35+05:30
If you really wanted to be a diva know then please first try to be good from you heart and even pure from your heart. if you really wanted to look like a diva know then you have self respect and think yourself to be the beautiful in the whole world but don't be jealous and don't become proud to your self. then you can look like a diva.  

hope so my answer  is useful.......^_^  !!
1 5 1
hey thnx to mark my answer as best........
u deserve it
thnx....really do I deserve it I don't think so