Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-11-29T22:28:55+05:30
Aurora borelis occur in north and aurora austarlis occur in south. austalia is in south so austrlis occur in south and the left one in north.
2 5 2
2015-11-29T22:33:01+05:30
Aurora australis in south pole and aurora borealis in north pole
you can remember in this way-australis is in south and Australia also in south and the one which left i.e-aurora borealis is in north pole therefore.  
2 5 2
please mark as best;;;click on thanks button above
thanks
welcome ^_^