Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-01T19:51:13+05:30
Edit your profileĀ 
Preferences
I want to delete my account
3 5 3
Go to your profile,settings,and scroll down until you see the option to edit preferences.At the bottom of that panel is an option to delete account
2015-12-01T20:21:04+05:30
If u want to deleted your account on brainly,then you go to edit profile and their was option 'i want to delete my account' then the moderators and administrative will delete your account.
1 1 1