Find a five - digit number using the clues given below.
1. The first digit is an even prime number.
2. The second digit is the fifth digit minus the first digit.
3. The third digit is twice the first digit.
4. The fourth digit is the third digit plus three.
5. The fifth digit is the difference between the first digit and the fourth digit.

2

Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-03T17:14:43+05:30
23475 is the answer you can verify

2 5 2
Thanks
I got it
please make me brainliest please..... that will help me
2015-12-03T22:30:13+05:30