Answers

2015-12-04T22:43:22+05:30
Being polite means being aware of and respecting the feelings of other people.  We may not always notice politeness but we usually notice rudeness or inconsiderate behaviour.

0
kk
light ki speed se reply
@jesvii
tkss
welcum
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-05T12:25:35+05:30
When u r angry...just laugh like crazy and you urself will feel better coz laughter is the best medicine or judt think of ur fav thing,smile and just ignore and when you want to spit it out...take a cricket ball, and hit it on plain wall and catch it...do it again and again until u feel calm and better
1 5 1
thnxx for marking as best....i do wat i said u may also follow...u will feel better
k thnx @Bhutan
my pleasure frnd
xb