Answers

2015-12-04T22:15:10+05:30
Drinkng a spoon of honey evryday willl surely make ur voice soothing. but it should be pure honey and should be taken with limited quantity

0
i am a singer myself i prefer singing everyday & having a spoonful of jaggery everyday
amp??
okay will try btw thnx
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-05T12:28:39+05:30
Do not consume cold water ice cream and junk and drink luke wrm water in mrning by adding lemon to it
1 5 1