Answers

2015-12-05T11:24:18+05:30


Those goods that have a physical nature and that can be touched are known as tangible goods. Examples are : automobiles , food items , etc
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-05T11:31:35+05:30


Goods having physical nature and can be touched...examples-food, auto mobiles
2 5 2
heyy...ankit pls  mark my ans as best
click the crown below my answer..pls i want my answer to be best
pls frnd
thnxx