Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-05T13:10:11+05:30
You need not boost yourself.
always think that u r unique.
remember what makes u different is what makes u beautiful.
if u feel fresh u will look confident
to gain confidence in front of ppl then practice debating in front of a mirror . u should atleast learn one english vocab word daily.
2 5 2
when some 1 else also answers
ohk
till then u wait
okk
thnnxx fr marking best
2015-12-05T13:26:08+05:30
There is nothing spl
you just try to participate in debates
preferably parliamentary debates and MUNs
you will make lots of friends and gain loads of confidence.
1 5 1