Answers

2015-12-05T15:02:35+05:30


Because they are busy in some other things like answering others, chatting etc. so their is not much posibility to get answers and also if points are less they dont get interested to give answers.
3 2 3
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-05T16:06:30+05:30


It is not such that Brainly users don't give answers.You are also a brainly user.And it is not such that everybody on Brainly is onlin the whole time so that they could answer.The users try to give as much as answers they can give..Thats why we are rewarded  points. There are so many questions out there and the beginners,helping hands,ambitiouses,virtuosoes,experts,ace, geniuses and moderators all try to give answers.Sometimes you have to wait for questions having long answers because it takes time to frame them as users write it on their pwn and copying from other websites is not allowed...
Hope u understand..!
6 4 6
i understood divyank but i am new bee on brainly and answers some questions in 2 days na!
ok ok ! but this answer and question will be deleted as its not homework related ...
(May be sometime it will be deleted...only hw elated questions allowed
okk sorry!!!