Answers

2015-12-05T19:09:23+05:30


Babur was the grandfather of Akbar
1 1 1
thanks but this is for the information only because there is a question who was the grandfather of Aurangzeb and every body answered wrong and i couldn't correct them
Basantkumar, you can report wrong answers.
i had done this already but this was not work
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-12-05T19:16:06+05:30


BABUR was the grand father of AKBAR
3 5 3
pls mark as best
I know the answer
very well from beginning